Вологодская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные общественные приемные Партии

 ФИО руководителя

Район

Адрес

Телефон, e-mail

Режим работы

1.       

Никандрова

Ольга Борисовна

Бабаевский

162450 г. Бабаево,пл. Революции, 2-а, каб. № 14

8(843) 2-14-89   

среда: 16:00-17:00
четверг: 11:00-12:00
пятница: 10:00-12:00

2.       

Гущина

Инна Евгеньевна                              

Бабушкинский

161350 с.им. Бабушкина, ул. Бабушкина, 54, каб. 5

(81745) 2-14-68   

понедельник, среда, пятница

11:00-13:00

3.       

Комаровская

Регина  Александровна

Белозерский

161200, г. Белозерск, ул. Фрунзе, 35, каб 14

(81756) 2-24-57    

вторник, четверг, пятница

14:00-17:00

4.       

Звонова

Татьяна Викторовна  

Вашкинский

с. Липин Бор, ул. Первомайская, 12, каб. 6

(81758) 2-13-57

понедельник, среда, пятница

11:00-13:00

5.       

Шарыпова

Галина Алексеевна            

Великоустюгский

162390, Великий Устюг, Советский пр., 103, каб. № 11

8-921-069-0241   

понедельник, среда, пятница

10:00-15:00

6.       

Постникова 

Ирина  Алексеевна

Верховажский

162300 с. Верховажье, ул. Стебнева, д.30

(81759) 2-18-74     

понедельник, вторник, среда

10:00-12:00

7.       

Нет  руководителя

Вожегодский

162160, п. Вожега, ул. Садовая, 10

     

 

 

8.       

Запрягаева

Ольга Сергеевна

Вытегорский

162900 г. Вытегра, Советский  проспект, д. 27

8-921-130-15-14

вторник, среда, четверг 14:00-16:00

9.       

Игнатьева

Ирина  Анатольевна

Грязовецкий

162000, г. Грязовец, ул. Газовиков, д. 26

8(8175) 56-42-39

понедельник-пятница  09:00-16:00

10.   

Ножнина

Галина Евлампиевна    

К.-Городецкий

161400, К.Городок, ул. Садовая, д. 5, каб. 7-8

(81740)2-23-66      

понедельник - пятница

08:30-17:00

11.   

Павлова

Надежда Валерьевна

Кадуйский

162512 п. Кадуй,  ул. Мира, 38, каб. 58

(81742) 2-15-07 

понедельник, среда, пятница

17:00-19:00

12.   

Кузнецова

Арина Алексеевна

Кирилловский

161100, г. Кириллов, ул. Ленина, 49

8-951-737-71-94    

вторник, среда, четверг

15:00-16:00

13.   

Зайцева 

Любовь  Сергеевна

Междуреченский

161050 с. Шуйское, ул. Шапина, 12.

(81749) 2-10-20  

понедельник-пятница

08:30-12:30

13:30-17:30

14.   

Лешукова 

Надежда  Васильевна

Никольский

161440 г. Никольск,  ул. Конева, 103,

8-921-537-3455

понедельник 10:00-17:00

вторник 08:00-16:00

среда 08:00-16:00

четверг 08:00-16:00

15.   

Демиденко

Лидия  Алексеевна

Нюксенский

 

161380 с. Нюксеница, ул. Советская, 13, каб. 3

8(81747) 2-91-31

понедельник 10:00-13:00 14:00-17:00

среда 10:00-13:00

14:00-17:00

пятница 10:00-13:00 14:00-17:00

16.   

Вовченко

Марина Валентиновна

Сокольский

162100, г. Сокол, ул. Советская, 73, каб.102

(81733) 2-32-43  

понедельник-пятница

09:00-12:00

14:00-16:00

17.   

Нет руководителя

Сямженский

162220 с. Сямжа, ул. Румянцева, 20, каб. 32         

 

 

18.   

Сковородина

Надежда Александровна                                 

Тарногский

161360, с. Тарногский Городок, ул. Пограничная, 38

8(81748) 2-15-37  

понедельник 14:00-16:00

четверг 10:00-16:00

пятница 10:00-12:00

19.   

Таркановская 

Елена  Александровна

Тотемский

161300, Тотемский  район,  д. Варницы ул.Ленина, д.21,

8-900-545-3773  

вторник 10:00-15:00

среда 10:00-15:00

пятница 10:00-15:00

20.   

Слугинова 

Нина  Вениаминовна  

Усть-Кубинский

161140, п. Устье, ул. Профсоюзная, д.2, каб. 21

8-921-827-4252

вторник 10:00-12:00

среда 10:00-12:00

пятница 10:00-12:00

21.   

Нет  руководителя

Устюженский

162840, Устюжна, ул. К. Маркса, 30

(81737) 2-15-37

 

22.   

Вяткина 

Жанна  Александровна

Харовский

162250 г. Харовск, пл. Октябрьская, 3, каб. 4

(81732)2-10-19   

понедельник 15:00-17:00

среда 15:00-17:00

пятница 11:00-15:00

23.   

Тамминен 

Татьяна  Анатольевна                                 

Чагодощенский

162400, п. Чагода, ул. Стекольщиков,3а, к.22

(81741) 2-14-71,

2-12-40

понедельник 10:00-15:00

вторник 10:00-15:00

среда 10:00-15:00

 

24.   

Вахрамеева 

Надежда  Николаевна

Череповецкий

162602, г. Череповец,  ул. Сталеваров, 42 

(8202) 57-06-45 

понедельник - пятница

08:30-17:00

25.   

Абрядина

Ольга Васильевна         

Шекснинский

162560, Шексна, ул. Пролетарская,14 каб. 11

(81751) 2-10-61,

2-30-15                

понедельник 13:00-15:00

вторник 10:00-12:00

среда 13:00-18:00

четверг 14:00-15:00

пятница 10:00-12:00