Вологодская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Тиханова Евгения Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Бабаево, пл. Революции, д. 2а, каб. 14
г. Бабаево, пл. Революции, д. 2а, каб. 14
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с.им. Бабушкина, ул. Бабушкина, д. 54, каб. 5
с.им. Бабушкина, ул. Бабушкина, д. 54, каб. 5
Руководитель: Комаровская Регина Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Белозерск, ул. Фрунзе, д. 35
г. Белозерск, ул. Фрунзе, д. 35
Руководитель: Звонова Татьяна Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Липин Бор, ул. Первомайская, д. 12
с. Липин Бор, ул. Первомайская, д. 12
Руководитель: Шарыпова Галина Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Великий Устюг, Советский пр-т, д. 103, каб. 11
г. Великий Устюг, Советский пр-т, д. 103, каб. 11
Руководитель: Постникова Ирина Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Верховажье, ул. Свободы, д. 3, 2 этаж, каб. 5
с. Верховажье, ул. Свободы, д. 3, 2 этаж, каб. 5
Руководитель: Шабашкова Надежда Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Вожега, ул. Садовая, д. 10, 1 этаж, каб. 5
п. Вожега, ул. Садовая, д. 10, 1 этаж, каб. 5
Руководитель: Малеева Оксана Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Вологда, ул. Зосимовская, д. 65, 3 этаж, каб. 312
г. Вологда, ул. Зосимовская, д. 65, 3 этаж, каб. 312
Руководитель: Давыдова Татьяна Игоревна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Вологда, ул. Пушкинская, д. 24, каб. 109
г. Вологда, ул. Пушкинская, д. 24, каб. 109
Руководитель: Оглоблина Нина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Вытегра, Советский пр-т, д. 27, 1 этаж
г. Вытегра, Советский пр-т, д. 27, 1 этаж
Руководитель: Игнатьева Ирина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Грязовец, ул. Газовиков, д.26а
г. Грязовец, ул. Газовиков, д.26а
Руководитель: Кекина Елена Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Кадуй, ул. Мира, д.38, 2 этаж, каб. 58
п. Кадуй, ул. Мира, д.38, 2 этаж, каб. 58
Руководитель: Воробьёва Елена Игоревна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кириллов, ул. Гостинодворская, д. 13, 2 этаж
г. Кириллов, ул. Гостинодворская, д. 13, 2 этаж
Руководитель: Ножнина Галина Евлампиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Кичменгский Городок, ул. Садовая, д.5
с. Кичменгский Городок, ул. Садовая, д.5
Руководитель: Зайцева Любовь Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Шуйское, ул. Шапина, д. 12, 2 этаж
с. Шуйское, ул. Шапина, д. 12, 2 этаж
Руководитель: Лешукова Надежда Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Никольск, ул. Маршала Конева, д. 103
г. Никольск, ул. Маршала Конева, д. 103
Руководитель: Рожина Татьяна Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Нюксеница, ул. Советская, д. 13, каб. 5
с. Нюксеница, ул. Советская, д. 13, каб. 5
Руководитель: Конькова Ирина Леонидовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Сокол, ул. Советская, д. 73, 1 этаж, 102 каб.
г. Сокол, ул. Советская, д. 73, 1 этаж, 102 каб.
Руководитель: Баранова Татьяна Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Сямжа, ул. Румянцева, д. 20, 3 этаж, 32 каб.
с. Сямжа, ул. Румянцева, д. 20, 3 этаж, 32 каб.
Руководитель: Сковородина Надежда Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Тарногский Городок, ул. Советская, д. 27, 2 этаж, кабинет 5
с. Тарногский Городок, ул. Советская, д. 27, 2 этаж, кабинет 5
Руководитель: Коротина Алла Руслановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Тотьма, ул. Ленина, д.21, здание библиотеки
Тотьма, ул. Ленина, д.21, здание библиотеки
Руководитель: Слугинова Нина Вениаминовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Устье, ул. Профсоюзная, д. 2, 2 этаж, каб. 21
с. Устье, ул. Профсоюзная, д. 2, 2 этаж, каб. 21
Руководитель: Спиридонова Валерия Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Устюжна, ул. Карла-Маркса, д. 2, 2 этаж
г. Устюжна, ул. Карла-Маркса, д. 2, 2 этаж
Руководитель: Вяткина Жанна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Харовск, пл. Октябрьская, д. 3, 1 этаж, каб. 4
г. Харовск, пл. Октябрьская, д. 3, 1 этаж, каб. 4
Руководитель: Шадрунова Ирина Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Чагода, ул. Стекольщиков, д. 3, каб. 22
п. Чагода, ул. Стекольщиков, д. 3, каб. 22
Руководитель: Высоцкая Ольга Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Череповец, ул. Сталеваров, д.42
г. Череповец, ул. Сталеваров, д.42
Руководитель: Забродина Ирина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Череповец, ул. Первомайская, д. 58, 4 этаж, 428 кабинет
г. Череповец, ул. Первомайская, д. 58, 4 этаж, 428 кабинет
Руководитель: Сакса Татьяна Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Шексна, ул. Пролетарская, д. 14, 1 этаж, 11 кабинет
п. Шексна, ул. Пролетарская, д. 14, 1 этаж, 11 кабинет

Общественная приемная